Championship
January
TeamPoints
West 207
Skipper 154
Chidgey 148
Allen 144
Parsons 125
Fishenden 103
Norman 87
Aldridge 81
Shearsby 75
Parton 63
Fovargue 35
February
TeamPoints
Fishenden 251
West 247
Chidgey 210
Allen 203
Shearsby 133
Norman 122
Parsons 117
Skipper 114
Parton 78
Aldridge 66
Geary 64
Fovargue 63
Shiers 32
Curd 20
March
TeamPoints
Fishenden 229
Chidgey 196
Allen 167
Norman 134
Skipper 116
Parsons 82
Shearsby 71
Geary 58
Parton 58
Aldridge 49
Shiers 46
Fovargue 21
April
TeamPoints
Chidgey 193
Skipper 150
Allen 144
Norman 120
Parsons 102
Fishenden 101
Geary 91
Parton 63
Aldridge 60
Fovargue 51
Shiers 51
Shearsby 20
May
TeamPoints
Fishenden 253
Chidgey 219
Allen 205
Skipper 130
Aldridge 117
Shiers 105
Norman 98
Parton 80
Shearsby 42
Fovargue 17
June
TeamPoints
Chidgey 195
Fishenden 119
Norman 110
Allen 108
Skipper 101
Aldridge 99
West 80
Parton 69
Shiers 44
Shearsby 17
July
TeamPoints
Fishenden 209
West 184
Chidgey 155
Allen 113
Skipper 95
Norman 51
Aldridge 50
Parton 50
Shiers 47
Fovargue 14
August
TeamPoints
West 268
Skipper 198
Chidgey 176
Allen 165
Fishenden 148
Norman 136
Parton 111
Aldridge 58
Shearsby 20
Shiers 18
Fovargue 11
September
TeamPoints
Fishenden 208
Chidgey 177
West 159
Allen 115
Skipper 95
Aldridge 94
Shiers 68
Parton 61
Shearsby 46
October
TeamPoints
Chidgey 225
Allen 192
Fishenden 182
West 119
Norman 107
Parsons 94
Skipper 77
Aldridge 68
Shiers 61
Ainscow 54
Newstead 46
Shearsby 28
Parton 25
Fovargue 21
November
TeamPoints
Chidgey 259
Fishenden 238
West 207
Aldridge 138
Skipper 127
Parsons 120
Parton 106
Shiers 103
Newstead 94
Norman 91
Allen 88
Fovargue 42
Catlow 16
December
TeamPoints
Fishenden 215
Shiers 141
Chidgey 128
Parsons 121
Aldridge 98
West 94
Norman 81
Parton 71
Skipper 58
Allen 57
Shearsby 19
Moody 10
Catlow 8
Fovargue 6
Totals
TeamPoints
Chidgey 2281
Fishenden 2256
Allen 1701
West 1565
Skipper 1415
Norman 1137
Aldridge 978
Parton 835
Parsons 761
Shiers 716
Shearsby 471
Fovargue 281
Geary 213
Newstead 140
Ainscow 54
Catlow 24
Curd 20
Moody 10


Viking Cup
January
TeamPoints
West 188
Allen 154
Shearsby 147
Chidgey 123
Skipper 123
Parsons 102
Fishenden 94
Norman 88
Parton 72
Aldridge 66
Fovargue 46
February
TeamPoints
Fishenden 224
West 206
Chidgey 200
Norman 199
Skipper 178
Allen 149
Parsons 135
Shearsby 123
Parton 73
Geary 62
Shiers 45
Aldridge 30
Fovargue 27
March
TeamPoints
Fishenden 208
Chidgey 168
Norman 162
Skipper 104
Allen 100
Parsons 86
Shearsby 82
Parton 69
Shiers 68
Geary 64
Aldridge 45
Fovargue 16
April
TeamPoints
Chidgey 184
Geary 149
Skipper 121
Fishenden 106
Aldridge 98
Allen 83
Norman 83
Parsons 70
Parton 62
Shiers 58
Fovargue 46
Shearsby 31
May
TeamPoints
Fishenden 233
Chidgey 179
Skipper 142
Allen 135
Shiers 135
Norman 112
Parton 100
Aldridge 94
Shearsby 56
Fovargue 15
June
TeamPoints
Allen 145
Norman 145
Fishenden 134
Chidgey 128
Aldridge 106
Skipper 85
Parton 74
West 60
Shiers 40
Shearsby 18
July
TeamPoints
Fishenden 151
West 141
Chidgey 138
Norman 126
Skipper 112
Allen 107
Parton 58
Aldridge 52
Shiers 40
Fovargue 16
1
August
TeamPoints
Norman 217
West 209
Chidgey 187
Fishenden 149
Parton 128
Skipper 125
Allen 93
Aldridge 62
Fovargue 32
Shearsby 24
Shiers 17
September
TeamPoints
Fishenden 200
West 168
Chidgey 165
Allen 103
Skipper 100
Shearsby 85
Shiers 81
Aldridge 61
Parton 50
October
TeamPoints
Chidgey 252
Fishenden 172
West 155
Allen 148
Norman 118
Newstead 76
Parsons 76
Aldridge 69
Shiers 68
Parton 48
Ainscow 35
Skipper 35
Shearsby 34
Fovargue 21
November
TeamPoints
Chidgey 264
Fishenden 220
West 200
Norman 171
Skipper 136
Newstead 114
Shiers 107
Parton 99
Aldridge 95
Parsons 83
Fovargue 68
Allen 61
Catlow 23
December
TeamPoints
Chidgey 148
Skipper 131
Shiers 124
Norman 118
Aldridge 110
Fishenden 90
Parsons 78
West 74
Parton 72
Allen 65
Shearsby 23
Catlow 14
Moody 11
Totals
TeamPoints
Chidgey 2136
Fishenden 1981
Norman 1539
West 1401
Skipper 1392
Allen 1343
Parton 905
Aldridge 888
Shiers 783
Parsons 630
Shearsby 623
Fovargue 287
Geary 275
Newstead 190
Catlow 37
Ainscow 35
Moody 11
1